Kalender

Kalender  

Filter
Select a filter
Select a filter
Select a filter
Select a filter
Select a filter
Mi · 21:15
7.12.
Nur Abendkasse
Do · 20:00
8.12.

Robyn Orlin / City Theater & Dance Group

we wear our wheels with pride and slap your streets with color… we said ‘bonjour’ to satan in 1820…
Fr · 20:00
9.12.

Robyn Orlin / City Theater & Dance Group

we wear our wheels with pride and slap your streets with color… we said ‘bonjour’ to satan in 1820…
Sa · 18:00
10.12.
Open Stage

Performance Session

Hosted by Takao Baba
Nur Abendkasse
Nur Abendkasse
Fr · 17:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
6.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Fr · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
6.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Fr · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
6.1.
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 16:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
7.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
7.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
7.1.
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 21:30
TEMPS D'IMAGES
7.1.
Konzert Performance / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ula Sickle

The Sadness
TEMPS D'IMAGES
So · 16:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
8.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
So · 16:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
8.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
So · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
8.1.
Konzert Performance / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ula Sickle

The Sadness
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Do · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
12.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Do · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
12.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Do · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
12.1.
Uraufführung

Fabien Prioville

2Sides
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Fr · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
13.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Fr · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
13.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Fr · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
13.1.
Uraufführung

Fabien Prioville

2Sides
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 16:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
14.1.
Mixed Reality Tanz Performance

Anna-Carolin Weber / Tobias Kopka

I SPY WITH MY LITTLE EYE
Nur Abendkasse
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 16:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
14.1.
Festival

Ausstellung

Installationen von Charlotte Triebus, Alfredo Zinola, Dominik Geis, Lena Biresch, Alexander Whitley
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
14.1.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ondřej Holba

AND WHO IS USELESS NOW?
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Sa · 20:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
14.1.
Uraufführung

Fabien Prioville

2Sides
TEMPS D'IMAGES
So · 18:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
15.1.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ondřej Holba

AND WHO IS USELESS NOW?
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Mo · 11:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
16.1.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ondřej Holba

AND WHO IS USELESS NOW?
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Di · 11:00
TEMPS D'IMAGES
17.1.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln / Dt. Erstaufführung

Ondřej Holba

AND WHO IS USELESS NOW?
TEMPS D'IMAGES
Mi · 21:15
18.1.
Nur Abendkasse
Fr · 20:00
20.1.

Chiara Bersani

Gentle Unicorn
Sa · 20:00
21.1.

Chiara Bersani

Gentle Unicorn
Mi · 21:15
25.1.
Nur Abendkasse
Do · 20:00
26.1.
Uraufführung

HARTMANNMUELLER

HYBRID LOVE
Fr · 20:00
27.1.
Uraufführung

HARTMANNMUELLER

HYBRID LOVE
Sa · 20:00
28.1.
Uraufführung

HARTMANNMUELLER

HYBRID LOVE
Mi · 21:15
1.2.
Nur Abendkasse
Fr · 20:00
Raving Choreographies
3.2.
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 20:00
Raving Choreographies
4.2.
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 22:00
Raving Choreographies
4.2.
Party

UNSANFT #0

Präsentiert von GET OVER IT
Nur Abendkasse
Raving Choreographies
Mi · 21:15
8.2.
Nur Abendkasse
Sa · 19:00
Raving Choreographies
11.2.

Lisa Vereertbrugghen

DISQUIET – sensational aesthetics of a technokin
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 20:00
Raving Choreographies
11.2.

Michele Rizzo

REACHING
Raving Choreographies
So · 18:00
Raving Choreographies
12.2.

Lisa Vereertbrugghen

DISQUIET – sensational aesthetics of a technokin
Raving Choreographies
Mi · 21:15
15.2.
Nur Abendkasse
Do · 20:00
16.2.

Now & Next

mit Arbeiten von Demetrios Navras, Kenji Shinohe, u. a.
Fr · 20:00
17.2.

Now & Next

mit Arbeiten von Demetrios Navras, Kenji Shinohe, u. a.
Sa · 15:00
18.2.
Mi · 21:15
22.2.
Nur Abendkasse
Fr · 20:00
Raving Choreographies
24.2.
Dt. Erstaufführung

Dance is ancient / Frédéric Gies

Shadowboxing
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 15:00
Raving Choreographies
25.2.
Junges Tanzhaus · Reihe Kleine Monster

Company MYKA

UNTZ BABY UNTZ
Nur Abendkasse
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 20:00
Raving Choreographies
25.2.
Dt. Erstaufführung

Dance is ancient / Frédéric Gies

Shadowboxing
Raving Choreographies
Sa · 21:30
Raving Choreographies
25.2.
Klang-Séance

Lou Drago + marum

infinity rug
Raving Choreographies
So · 15:00
Raving Choreographies
26.2.
Junges Tanzhaus · Reihe Kleine Monster

Company MYKA

UNTZ BABY UNTZ
Nur Abendkasse
Raving Choreographies
So · 17:00
Raving Choreographies
26.2.
Junges Tanzhaus · Reihe Kleine Monster

Company MYKA

UNTZ BABY UNTZ
Nur Abendkasse
Raving Choreographies
Mi · 21:15
1.3.
Nur Abendkasse
Sa · 15:00
4.3.
Sa · 20:00
4.3.
Uraufführung

Alexandra Waierstall

STAGES INTO THE NOW – A Solo for Scott Jennings
So · 18:00
5.3.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln

21Common

The ballad of the apathetic son and his narcissistic mother
So · 20:00
5.3.
Uraufführung

Alexandra Waierstall

STAGES INTO THE NOW – A Solo for Scott Jennings
Mo · 11:00
6.3.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln

21Common

The ballad of the apathetic son and his narcissistic mother
Di · 11:00
7.3.
Reihe Melancholie und Muskeln

21Common

The ballad of the apathetic son and his narcissistic mother
Mi · 21:15
8.3.
Nur Abendkasse
So · 18:00
12.3.

Performance Session

Hosted by Takao Baba
Nur Abendkasse
Mi · 21:15
15.3.
Nur Abendkasse
Fr · 20:00
17.3.

Willy Prager

Less might be more, but sometimes less is just nothing
Sa · 15:00
18.3.
Sa · 20:00
18.3.

Willy Prager

Less might be more, but sometimes less is just nothing
So · 15:00
19.3.
Reihe Kleine Monster

Barbora Latalova & coll.

Animal Carnival
Mo · 11:00
20.3.
Reihe Kleine Monster

Barbora Latalova & coll.

Animal Carnival
Di · 11:00
21.3.
Reihe Kleine Monster

Barbora Latalova & coll.

Animal Carnival
Mi · 21:15
22.3.
Nur Abendkasse
Do · 20:00
23.3.

Jonas & Lander

Bate Fado
Fr · 20:00
24.3.

Jonas & Lander

Bate Fado